Verkauf : +44 191 418 1198         Email :

Menu

www.canford.de

1 Dezember 2022
  • LIEFERUNG AM NÄCHSTEN TAG
    MÖGLICH
  • ENGAGIERTE DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE
    KUNDENBETREUUNG
  • EINZIGARTIGE MÖGLICHKEITEN
    DURCH EIGENE FERTIGUNG
  • KOSTENFREIE TECHNISCHE BERATUNG
    VON UNSEREM EXPERTENTEAM

TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER LC to LC, multi mode, duplex, black/beige

Artikelnummer
44-9143
Hersteller
TUK
Farbe
  • BlackBlack
  • BeigeBeige
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER LC to LC, multi mode, duplex, black/beige

TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE CONNECTORS

A range of connectors in 'Keystone' format, mounted in plastic mouldings which fit the Neutrik 'D' series cut-out, and designed to visually match the Canford 'Universal' series connectors. They are suitable for use with Canford Universal Connection Panels, connector plates, stageboxes or any application where a 'D' series cut-out is available.

The 'Keystone' format of modular connectors is generally associated with RJ45 data and RJ12 telephony connectors, but many other types of connector can be offered in the same style housing. Some types are available with coloured bodies for circuit identification. The D-series style mounting plate is always black.

Details of the modules available are in the list below.

RJ45 types are available as 'back-to-back' female-female couplers, or as tool-less or Krone-style sockets. 'Tool-less' sockets have IDC termination with butterfly-style levers to close the housing and make the termination. They are unshielded unless indicated in the description.

Fibre types are available with generic, unshuttered connectors.

The BNC 'true 75ohm' type uses a 3G HD BNC from Coax Connectors.

The mounting holes are tapped with an M3 thread, so nuts are not required for fixing. Mounting screws are not included, these should be purchased as required to match the panel or plate into which the connectors are being fitted.

Optional accessories: M3 x 10mm Pozidrive mounting-screws, pan head (Pan) or countersunk head (Csk), zinc-plated clear-passivated (ZCP), or chemical black (CH/BLK). Other screw styles and sizes are also available. See Mounting Hardware - Universal Series Connectors and see Nuts, Screws, Bolts, Selftap Screws.

'Universal Connection System' is a series designation originated by Canford Audio.
Copyright Canford Audio 1987.

  Bezeichnung Preis €
zzgl. MwSt.
Hinzufügen
Versand
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat5E, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9101
35 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,13 €
10+ 2,98 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat5E, white White Artikelnummer: 44-9103
1 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,13 €
10+ 2,98 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat5E, shielded metal body Artikelnummer: 44-9100
14 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,52 €
10+ 4,30 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9104
48 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,57 €
10+ 3,40 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, white White Artikelnummer: 44-9106
auf Bestellung zusammengestellt, lieferbar in 1‑2 Arbeitstage. Brauchen Sie diesen Artikel schneller? Rufen Sie uns an
1+ 4,32 €
10+ 4,09 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, rear at 90 degrees to front, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9107
4 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 6,94 €
10+ 6,59 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, rear at 90 degrees to front, white White Artikelnummer: 44-9108
auf Bestellung zusammengestellt, lieferbar in 1‑2 Arbeitstage. Brauchen Sie diesen Artikel schneller? Rufen Sie uns an
1+ 6,94 €
10+ 6,59 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, shielded metal body Artikelnummer: 44-9109
106 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 5,85 €
10+ 5,56 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6, rear at 90 degrees, shielded metal body Artikelnummer: 44-9110
Dieser Artikel wurde eingestellt. Bitte wenden Sie sich an unser technisches Unterstützungsteam für Informationen über Alternativen.
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 BACK-TO-BACK COUPLER Cat6A, shielded metal body Artikelnummer: 44-9111
207 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 6,52 €
10+ 6,19 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat5E, tool-less, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9121
3 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,25 €
10+ 3,09 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9122
64 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, white White Artikelnummer: 44-9123
2 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, red Red Artikelnummer: 44-9124
6 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, blue Blue Artikelnummer: 44-9125
5 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, green Green Artikelnummer: 44-9126
3 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, yellow Yellow Artikelnummer: 44-9127
3 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6 tool-less, orange Orange Artikelnummer: 44-9128
5 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6A tool-less, shielded Artikelnummer: 44-9129
119 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 6,31 €
10+ 6,00 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE RJ45 IDC SOCKET Cat6, Krone, unshielded, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9130
2 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,22 €
10+ 4,01 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER SC to SC, multi mode, simplex, black/beige BlackBeige Artikelnummer: 44-9141
6 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,27 €
10+ 3,11 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER SC to SC, single mode, simplex, black/blue BlackBlue Artikelnummer: 44-9142
4 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,94 €
10+ 3,75 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER LC to LC, multi mode, duplex, black/beige BlackBeige Artikelnummer: 44-9143
8 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 4,99 €
10+ 4,74 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER LC to LC, single mode, duplex, black/blue BlackBlue Artikelnummer: 44-9144
34 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 6,22 €
10+ 5,90 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER ST to ST, multi mode, simplex, black/black BlackBlack Artikelnummer: 44-9145
auf Bestellung zusammengestellt, lieferbar in 2‑3 Wochen. Brauchen Sie diesen Artikel schneller? Rufen Sie uns an
1+ 3,13 €
10+ 2,98 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE FIBRE COUPLER ST to ST, single mode, simplex, black/yellow BlackYellow Artikelnummer: 44-9146
25 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,76 €
10+ 3,57 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER BNC female to BNC female, true 75 ohm, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9161
1 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 8,75 €
10+ 8,31 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER BNC female to BNC female, 50 ohm, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9162
1 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 2,71 €
10+ 2,58 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER HDMI female to female, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9163
73 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 10,58 €
10+ 10,05 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER USB 3.0 A-female to A-female, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9164
50 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 7,26 €
10+ 6,90 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER USB 2.0 A-female to B-female, reversible, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9165
93 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 5,06 €
10+ 4,80 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE COUPLER RJ12 6P6C female to female, black Black Artikelnummer: 44-9166
1 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,36 €
10+ 3,20 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE LOUDSPEAKER BINDING POST TERMINAL Red ID ring, black RedBlack Artikelnummer: 44-9167
auf Bestellung zusammengestellt, lieferbar in 1‑2 Arbeitstage. Brauchen Sie diesen Artikel schneller? Rufen Sie uns an
1+ 3,87 €
10+ 3,68 €
TUK D-SERIES KEYSTONE LOUDSPEAKER BINDING POST TERMINAL Black ID ring, black BlackBlack Artikelnummer: 44-9168
10 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,87 €
10+ 3,68 €
M3 POZI Flachkopfschraube, Baustahl, verzinkt und blau chromatiert, 10mm (Päckchen von 100) Artikelnummer: 14-123
12 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 2,29 €
10+ 2,17 €
pro Packung
M3 POZI Flachkopfschraube, Baustahl, chemische schwarz, 10mm (Päckchen von 100) Schwarz Artikelnummer: 14-398
26 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 3,86 €
10+ 3,67 €
pro Packung
M3 POZI Senkkopfschraube, Baustahl, verzinkt und blau chromatiert, 10mm (Päckchen von 100) Artikelnummer: 14-223
7 lieferbar Mehr benötigt?
1+ 2,69 €
10+ 2,55 €
pro Packung
M3 POZI Senkkopfschraube, Baustahl, chemische schwarz, 10mm (Päckchen von 100) Schwarz Artikelnummer: 14-323
Zur Zeit nicht auf Lager, erwartet in 3‑4 Wochen. Brauchen Sie diesen Artikel schneller? Rufen Sie uns an
1+ 3,21 €
10+ 3,05 €
pro Packung